Open Class Risultati 2021

# Name
1234567 Total
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Ingo Gerstl
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 22225Race 32525Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 97
  • 2 Ulf Ehninger
    ESBA Racing
    Race 1--Race 22522Race 31622Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 85
  • 3 Riccardo Ponzio
    Adriatica Competition
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 32018Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 38
  • 4 Anton Werner
    Ryschka Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31820Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 38
  • 5 Phil Stratford
    Penn Elcom Racing
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3220Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 22
SC: Scratch Result

Formula Class Risultati 2021

# Name
1234567 Total
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Marco Ghiotto
    Scuderia Palladio
    Race 1--Race 22525Race 32518Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 93
  • 2 Andreas Fiedler
    Fiedler Racing
    Race 1--Race 2916Race 31222Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 59
  • 3 Simone Colombo
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2129Race 31814Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 53
  • 4 Luca Martucci
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 22210Race 3200Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 52
  • 5 Thomas Jackermeier
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 21814Race 398Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 49
  • 6 Harald Schlegelmilch
    HS Engineering
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 32225Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 47
  • 7 Gianluca De Lorenzi
    GDL Racing
    Race 1--Race 22020Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 40
  • 8 Walter Steding
    Scuderia Palladio
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31420Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 34
  • 9 Marc Faggionato
    Zig-Zag
    Race 1--Race 21022Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 32
  • 10 Michael Aberer
    MA Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31016Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 26
  • 11 Walter Colacino
    Walter Colacino
    Race 1--Race 2812Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 20
  • 12 Thomas Jakoubek
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3712Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 19
  • 13 Christian Ferstl
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3810Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 18
  • 14 Salvatore De Plano
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2018Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 18
  • Race 1--Race 2--Race 316-Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 16
  • 16 Nicolas Matile
    Zig-Zag
    Race 1--Race 2160Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 16
  • 17 Bruno Jarach
    Eestimotorsport ou
    Race 1--Race 2140Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 14
  • Race 1--Race 2--Race 3-9Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 9
  • 19 Armando Mangini
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 307Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 7
  • 20 Bianca Steiner
    Steiner Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 30-Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 0
  • 21 Ralph Moog
    Eventus Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 30-Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Total: 0
SC: Scratch Result