Open Class Résultats 2021

# Name
123456 Total
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Ulf Ehninger
    ESBA Racing
    Race 1--Race 22522Race 31622Race 4--Race 52222Race 62525 Total: 179
  • 2 Ingo Gerstl
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 22225Race 32525Race 4--Race 52525Race 6022 Total: 169
  • 3 Riccardo Ponzio
    Adriatica Competition
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 32018Race 4--Race 5--Race 6-- Total: 38
  • 4 Anton Werner
    Ryschka Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31820Race 4--Race 5--Race 6-- Total: 38
  • 5 Phil Stratford
    Penn Elcom Racing
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3220Race 4--Race 5--Race 60- Total: 22
SC: Scratch Result

Formula Class Résultats 2021

# Name
123456 Total
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Marco Ghiotto
    Scuderia Palladio
    Race 1--Race 22525Race 32518Race 42525Race 52222Race 62525 Total: 237
  • 2 Simone Colombo
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2129Race 31814Race 42222Race 51818Race 62218 Total: 173
  • 3 Luca Martucci
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 22210Race 3200Race 42020Race 52020Race 6810 Total: 150
  • 4 Walter Steding
    Scuderia Palladio
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31420Race 41212Race 51616Race 62016 Total: 126
  • 5 Andreas Fiedler
    Fiedler Racing
    Race 1--Race 2916Race 31222Race 41416Race 51412Race 660 Total: 121
  • 6 Thomas Jackermeier
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 21814Race 398Race 4614Race 5--Race 6920 Total: 98
  • 7 Harald Schlegelmilch
    HS Engineering
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 32225Race 4--Race 52525Race 6-- Total: 97
  • 8 Bruno Jarach
    Eestimotorsport ou
    Race 1--Race 2140Race 3--Race 487Race 51214Race 61014 Total: 79
  • 9 Paul O’Connell
    HS Engineering
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 41618Race 5--Race 61622 Total: 72
  • 10 Gianluca De Lorenzi
    GDL Racing
    Race 1--Race 22020Race 3--Race 4185Race 5--Race 6-- Total: 63
  • 11 Michael Aberer
    MA Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31016Race 4--Race 5--Race 61412 Total: 52
  • 12 Christian Ferstl
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3810Race 458Race 51010Race 6-- Total: 51
  • 13 Armando Mangini
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 307Race 4--Race 599Race 6180 Total: 43
  • 14 Walter Colacino
    Walter Colacino
    Race 1--Race 2812Race 3--Race 476Race 5--Race 6-8 Total: 41
  • 15 Thomas Jakoubek
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3712Race 4--Race 5--Race 6129 Total: 40
  • 16 Marc Faggionato
    Zig-Zag
    Race 1--Race 21022Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6-- Total: 32
  • 17 Maurizio Copetti
    Maurizio Copetti
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3-9Race 4109Race 5--Race 6-- Total: 28
  • 18 Simon Jackermeier
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 4910Race 5--Race 6-- Total: 19
  • 19 Salvatore De Plano
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2018Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6-- Total: 18
  • Race 1--Race 2--Race 316-Race 4--Race 5--Race 6-- Total: 16
  • 21 Nicolas Matile
    Zig-Zag
    Race 1--Race 2160Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6-- Total: 16
  • 22 Roberto Vanni
    Walter Colacino
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 67- Total: 7
  • 23 Ralph Moog
    Eventus Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 30-Race 4--Race 5--Race 6-- Total: 0
  • 24 Bianca Steiner
    Steiner Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 30-Race 4--Race 5--Race 6-- Total: 0
SC: Scratch Result