Open Klasse Ergebnisse 2021

# Name
1234567 Gesamt
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Ingo Gerstl
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 22225Race 32525Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 97
  • 2 Ulf Ehninger
    ESBA Racing
    Race 1--Race 22522Race 31622Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 85
  • 3 Riccardo Ponzio
    Adriatica Competition
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 32018Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 38
  • 4 Anton Werner
    Ryschka Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31820Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 38
  • 5 Phil Stratford
    Penn Elcom Racing
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3220Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 22
SC: Scratch Resultat

Formula Klasse Ergebnisse 2021

# Name
1234567 Gesamt
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Marco Ghiotto
    Scuderia Palladio
    Race 1--Race 22525Race 32518Race 42525Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 143
  • 2 Simone Colombo
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2129Race 31814Race 42222Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 97
  • 3 Luca Martucci
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 22210Race 3200Race 42020Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 92
  • 4 Andreas Fiedler
    Fiedler Racing
    Race 1--Race 2916Race 31222Race 41416Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 89
  • 5 Thomas Jackermeier
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 21814Race 398Race 4614Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 69
  • 6 Gianluca De Lorenzi
    GDL Racing
    Race 1--Race 22020Race 3--Race 4185Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 63
  • 7 Walter Steding
    Scuderia Palladio
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31420Race 41212Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 58
  • 8 Harald Schlegelmilch
    HS Engineering
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 32225Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 47
  • 9 Paul O’Connell
    HS Engineering
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 41618Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 34
  • 10 Walter Colacino
    Walter Colacino
    Race 1--Race 2812Race 3--Race 476Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 33
  • 11 Marc Faggionato
    Zig-Zag
    Race 1--Race 21022Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 32
  • 12 Christian Ferstl
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3810Race 458Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 31
  • 13 Bruno Jarach
    Eestimotorsport ou
    Race 1--Race 2140Race 3--Race 487Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 29
  • 14 Maurizio Copetti
    Maurizio Copetti
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3-9Race 4109Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 28
  • 15 Michael Aberer
    MA Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 31016Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 26
  • 16 Thomas Jakoubek
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3712Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 19
  • 17 Simon Jackermeier
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 4910Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 19
  • 18 Salvatore De Plano
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2018Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 18
  • Race 1--Race 2--Race 316-Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 16
  • 20 Nicolas Matile
    Zig-Zag
    Race 1--Race 2160Race 3--Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 16
  • 21 Armando Mangini
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 307Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 7
  • 22 Bianca Steiner
    Steiner Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 30-Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 0
  • 23 Ralph Moog
    Eventus Motorsport
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 30-Race 4--Race 5--Race 6--Race 7-- Gesamt: 0
SC: Scratch Resultat