Open Klasse Ergebnisse 2019

# Name
123456 Gesamt
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Ingo Gerstl
    Top Speed
    Race 12525Race 2025Race 32225Race 42525Race 52525Race 62525 Gesamt: 272
  • 2 ‚PITER‘
    Ray-Ban
    Race 12222Race 2--Race 3200Race 42020Race 5--Race 6022 Gesamt: 126
  • 3 Phil Stratford
    Penn Elcom Racing
    Race 100Race 22522Race 3250Race 4--Race 5--Race 600 Gesamt: 72
  • 4 Hans Laub
    Speed Center
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 42222Race 5--Race 6-- Gesamt: 44
  • 5 Ulf Ehninger
    ESBA Racing
    Race 1--Race 222-Race 3--Race 40-Race 5--Race 600 Gesamt: 22
SC: Scratch Resultat

Formula Klasse Ergebnisse 2019

# Name
123456 Gesamt
R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2R1R2
  • 1 Marco Ghiotto
    Scuderia Palladio
    Race 12218Race 21822Race 32525Race 4022Race 52222Race 62222 Gesamt: 240
  • 2 Alessandro Bracalente
    Speed Center
    Race 12022Race 22525Race 3022Race 42225Race 5200Race 62525 Gesamt: 231
  • 3 Andreas Fiedler
    Fiedler Racing
    Race 12525Race 2-0Race 32220Race 41212Race 51818Race 61616 Gesamt: 184
  • 4 Philippe Haezebrouck
    Speed Center
    Race 1716Race 21614Race 31812Race 41818Race 51616Race 61214 Gesamt: 177
  • 5 Luca Martucci
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 100Race 2200Race 32018Race 41620Race 51020Race 62020 Gesamt: 164
  • 6 Gianluca Ripoli
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 11812Race 2120Race 31616Race 42516Race 5914Race 6012 Gesamt: 150
  • 7 Armando Mangini
    MM International Motorsport
    Race 11614Race 2618Race 397Race 42014Race 5--Race 600 Gesamt: 104
  • 8 Salvatore De Plano
    Top Speed
    Race 11220Race 214-Race 3014Race 407Race 5--Race 61818 Gesamt: 103
  • 9 Walter Steding
    Inter Europol Competition
    Race 1100Race 280Race 3149Race 4149Race 5812Race 6100 Gesamt: 94
  • 10 Christian Eicke
    Speed Center
    Race 198Race 2710Race 3010Race 4-10Race 576Race 678 Gesamt: 82
  • 11 Peter Göllner
    Speed Center
    Race 189Race 210-Race 308Race 4108Race 5010Race 6810 Gesamt: 81
  • 12 Thomas Jakoubek
    Top Speed
    Race 11410Race 2912Race 3120Race 4--Race 569Race 6-- Gesamt: 72
  • 13 Christopher Höher
    Top Speed
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 52525Race 6-- Gesamt: 50
  • 14 Sergio Ghiotto
    Scuderia Palladio
    Race 1--Race 22216Race 3100Race 4--Race 5--Race 6-- Gesamt: 48
  • Race 1--Race 2020Race 3--Race 4--Race 5148Race 6-- Gesamt: 42
  • 16 Nicolas Matile
    Zig-Zag
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 5127Race 699 Gesamt: 37
  • 17 Marc Faggionato
    Zig-Zag
    Race 1--Race 2--Race 3--Race 4--Race 500Race 6140 Gesamt: 14
SC: Scratch Resultat